Ivy Candelaria
Senior Vice President at LaFORCE | New York, New York, United States
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Senior Vice President at LaFORCE in September 2020 to Present
Vice President at LaFORCE in November 2016 to September 2020
Account Director at LaFORCE in March 2016 to October 2016
Account Director at LaForce + Stevens in January 2008 to February 2016
Senior Account Executive at Pierce Mattie Public Relations in June 2006 to December 2007
Account Coordinator at Freeman Public Relations in May 2005 to May 2006
See more
See less
Strategic Planning
Management
Publicity
Public Relations
Press Releases
Fashion
Social Media Marketing
Media Relations
Cision
Blogging
Social Media
Copywriting
Awesomeness
Marketing Communications
Integrated Marketing
Corporate Communications
Marketing
Facebook
Advertising
See more
See less
Discover more about LaFORCEWhat is Ivy Candelaria email address?
Email Ivy Candelaria at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Ivy Candelaria email found in 2026.
What is Ivy Candelaria phone number?
Ivy Candelaria phone number is +16469155032.
How to contact Ivy Candelaria?
To contact Ivy Candelaria send an email to [email protected] or [email protected]. If you want to call Ivy Candelaria try calling on +16469155032. (updated on August 25, 2024)
What company does Ivy Candelaria work for?
Ivy Candelaria works for LaFORCE
What is Ivy Candelaria's role at LaFORCE?
Ivy Candelaria is Senior Vice President
What industry does Ivy Candelaria work in?
Ivy Candelaria works in the Public Relations And Communications Services industry.
Ivy Candelaria Email Addresses
Ivy Candelaria Phone Numbers
Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.
Build your Prospect ListPeople like Ivy Candelaria
2nd Shift Production Supervisor/Lead Machine Mechanic at ISZ holdings.
Senior Technical Lead- AWS & Snowflake at Progressive Insurance
General Counsel at Mid-Atlantic Properties, Inc.
Supervising Sound Editor / Re-Recording Mixer / Sound Designer / Sound Effects Editor at Freelance
Director/Owner at Visiting Angels In-Home Care
Electronics Maintenance Shop Active Duty in the U.S. Army at HHC 50th Signal Battalion (Expeditionary) Fort Bragg, NC, 28310 U.S.
Admissions Manager at The Jack Welch Management Institute
HR Program Manager, Recruitment and Talent Acquisition at Office of the Chief Financial Officer (OCFO)
owner at azteca mexican restaurants
Private Postsecondary Education Support Specialist at State Council of Higher Education for Virginia
COO at Atmosphere Entertainment
Social Media Coordinator at Pima Medical Institute
Deputy Chief of External Strategy at Mastery Charter Schools
Visitng Lecturer at Framingham State University
Injury Lawyer at Accident Attorney Neal Kuvara Oakland
CNA at Senior Care Centers Health and Rehabilitation
Financial Analyst at American Airlines
Human Resources Specialist at U.S. Forest Service
Co-Owner at R-1 Powerwash, LLC
Principal & Sr VP at HKS, Inc.
Show more
Show less