Danielle Baker Email & Phone Number

Danielle Baker

Owner at Bakers' Southern Traditions | Roxobel, North Carolina, United States

Danielle Baker Socials
About Danielle Baker

Danielle Baker is a dynamic and self-motivated entrepreneur, currently serving as the Owner of Bakers' Southern Traditions, a company renowned for its high-quality peanut products and gourmet food offerings. With a strong foundation in agriculture and a passion for educating others about the intricacies of food production, Danielle has successfully positioned her brand as a leader in the gourmet food sector. Her expertise in food science and ingredients allows her to innovate and create unique culinary experiences that resonate with consumers.

In her role, Danielle manages the day-to-day operations of Bakers' Southern Traditions Peanuts, ensuring that every aspect of the business runs smoothly. From overseeing production processes to maintaining quality control, she is deeply involved in every facet of the company. Her ability to multi-task is evident as she balances operational responsibilities with strategic marketing initiatives aimed at expanding the brand's reach in the retail sector. Key projects under her leadership include the development of new frozen food lines and gourmet baking products that highlight the versatility of peanuts, catering to both health-conscious consumers and culinary enthusiasts.

Danielle’s commitment to excellence is further reflected in her approach to customer engagement. She actively participates in community outreach programs, teaching workshops that focus on sustainable agriculture practices and the importance of local sourcing. By sharing her knowledge and passion for food, she not only elevates her brand but also fosters a deeper appreciation for the agricultural roots of her products. Through her innovative vision and dedication to quality, Danielle Baker continues to make a significant impact in the gourmet food industry, ensuring that Bakers' Southern Traditions remains synonymous with authenticity and excellence.

Danielle Baker Work
1 experience icon

Owner at Bakers' Southern Traditions in April 2009 to Present

2 experience icon

General Manager at Gnome Grown Genetics, LLC in October 2019 to December 2021

3 experience icon

Managing Partner at DRx CBD OIl of NC in December 2018 to December 2021

See more

Danielle Baker Education

Murfreesboro High School, January 1980 to January 1984

Danielle Baker Skills

Food

Food Industry

Food Safety

See more

Frequently Asked Questions about Danielle Baker

What is Danielle Baker email address?

Email Danielle Baker at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Danielle Baker's email found in 2026.

What is Danielle Baker phone number?

Danielle Baker phone number is +1.2523442120.

How to contact Danielle Baker?

To contact Danielle Baker send an email to [email protected]. If you want to call Danielle Baker try calling on +1.2523442120. (updated on February 19, 2024)

What company does Danielle Baker work for?

Danielle Baker works for Bakers' Southern Traditions

What is Danielle Baker's role at Bakers' Southern Traditions?

Danielle Baker is Owner

What industry does Danielle Baker work in?

Danielle Baker works in the Food Production industry.

Danielle Baker Email Addresses

Email Danielle Baker at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Danielle Baker's email found in 2026.

Danielle Baker Phone Numbers

Danielle Baker phone number is +1.2523442120.
Not the Danielle Baker you were looking for?

Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.

Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free