Brett Merritt Email & Phone Number

Brett Merritt

Vice President, Product Mangement at Concord | Beverly Hills, California, United States

Brett Merritt Socials
Brett Merritt Work
1 experience icon

Vice President, Product Mangement at Concord in May 2005 to Present

2 experience icon

Product Manager and Production Manager at Favored Nations Entertainment LLC in October 2003 to May 2005

3 experience icon

Product Manager / A&R at Higher Octave Music in January 2000 to August 2002

See more

Brett Merritt Education

University Of Southern California, Bachelors Degree

Brett Merritt Skills

Record Labels

Music Industry

A&R

See more

About Brett Merritt's Current Company
Frequently Asked Questions about Brett Merritt

What is Brett Merritt email address?

Email Brett Merritt at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Brett Merritt's email found in 2026.

How to contact Brett Merritt?

To contact Brett Merritt send an email to [email protected].

What company does Brett Merritt work for?

Brett Merritt works for Concord

What is Brett Merritt's role at Concord?

Brett Merritt is Vice President, Product Mangement

What is Brett Merritt's Phone Number?

Brett Merritt's phone (213) ***-*128

What industry does Brett Merritt work in?

Brett Merritt works in the Music industry.

Brett Merritt Email Addresses

Email Brett Merritt at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Brett Merritt's email found in 2026.

Brett Merritt Phone Numbers

Find more people like Brett

Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.

Build your Prospect List
Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free