Mathieu Mendel, Chef de projet - Développeur  at Divioseo

Mathieu Mendel

Chef de projet - Développeur at Divioseo | Greater Nice Metropolitan Area, France

Profile last verified July 2026
Computer Software Verified Profile Greater Nice Metropolitan Area, France Specialisation Prestashop
Verified

Personal Email

***@gmail.com

Personal • High Confidence

Phone Number

+33*****

France • Mobile

Free account · No credit card · 5 profiles/month

Mathieu Mendel Socials
Mathieu Mendel Work Experience

Chef de projet / développeur at Développeur Freelance in January 2007 - Present

Chef de projet - Développeur at Divioseo in September 2016 - Present

Co-gérant at Divioseo in June 2019 - Present

See more See less

Co-gérant associé - Developpeur - Gestion de projets clients at Divioseo in January 2022 - Present

Développeur web freelance at Poleetic in September 2010 - June 2019

Développement CakePHP at Vcomk in November 2013 - September 2016

Chef de projet SEO at VcomK in November 2012 - September 2016

Chef de projet Web / Développeur Sénior at VcomK Consulting in November 2012 - September 2016

Développeur intranet / web at OD.bee in January 2006 - December 2012

Mathieu Mendel Education

Specialisation Prestashop, August 2026

Formation Typo3, August 2026

Atelier SEO Teknseo Lyon, August 2026

See more See less

Specialisation Wordpress, August 2026

Atelier Teknseo, August 2026

Webrankinfo, Formation référencement, August 2026

Université Côte d'Azur, DEUST Imash, August 2026

Mathieu Mendel Skills
PHP HTML5 Project Management CSS Web Development JavaScript Social Media HTML jQuery Français Digital Marketing WordPress Prestashop E-commerce SEO Gestion de projet Programmation web Réseaux sociaux Marketing digital MySQL SQL Management Adobe Photoshop Conception pour WordPress PrestaShop
About Mathieu Mendel’s Current Company
Divioseo

Travailler sur des projets de développement de sites web innovants et détonnant, c'est notre credo. Confiez nous vos idées, nous les ferons avancer. Nous pouvons vous aider dans toutes vos problématiques techniques complexes : que ce soit pour la création d'un système d'information, pour améliorer les performances et la sécurité de vos sites et applications web ou encore pour mettre en place une infrastructure qui répond à vos besoins, notre expérience vous permettra de faire la différence.

Discover more about Divioseo
Mathieu Mendel’s Colleagues
Benoit Chevillot

Benoit Chevillot

Greater Dijon Area

TechGuru / Formateur IA / Développeur / CEO Divioseo

Développements webs spécifiques (frameworks, applications, ...)
Sécurisation d'applications
Amélioration des performances ecommerce
Développement mobile
Audit technique
Créations de sites internet

Jerome Caniard

Jerome Caniard

Greater Paris Metropolitan Region

Développeur et intégrateur web

Développeur web at Divioseo
(Jul 2025 – Present)

Romain Senior

Romain Senior

Greater Besancon Area

Développeur Web Full Stack, Divioseo

Développeur d’e-commerce at Divioseo
(Sep 2022 – Present)

Search similar profiles
Frequently asked questions about Mathieu Mendel

What is Mathieu Mendel email address?

Email Mathieu Mendel at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Mathieu Mendel's email found in 2026.

What is Mathieu Mendel phone number?

Mathieu Mendel phone number is +33682140133 and +493041717014.

How to contact Mathieu Mendel?

To contact Mathieu Mendel send an email to [email protected] or [email protected]. If you want to call Mathieu Mendel try calling on +33682140133 and +493041717014. (updated on July 2026)

What company does Mathieu Mendel work for?

Mathieu Mendel works for Divioseo.

What is Mathieu Mendel's role at Divioseo?

Mathieu Mendel is Chef de projet - Développeur

What industry does Mathieu Mendel work in?

Mathieu Mendel works in the Computer Software industry.

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free