Jay Saelinger, Project Manager at Decon Environmental

Jay Saelinger

Project Manager at Decon Environmental | Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States

Profile last verified August 2026
Environmental Services Verified Profile Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States
Verified

Work Email

***@decon.com

Last verified September 2026

Phone Number

(305) ***-*406

United States • Phone

Free account · No credit card · 5 profiles/month

Jay Saelinger Socials
Jay Saelinger Work Experience

Project Manager at Decon Environmental

Jay Saelinger Skills
Environmental Awareness Remediation Water Environmental Consulting Environmental Compliance Sustainability
About Jay Saelinger’s Current Company
Decon Environmental

24/7 emergency response for water, fire, storm Asbestos abatement Mold remediation Lead paint abatement Crime and Trauma scene clean up Restoration Constrcution

Discover more about Decon Environmental
Jay Saelinger’s Colleagues
EF

Erwin Frey

Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States

President

Vice President at Decon Environmental
(January 2011 – Present)

AG

Asaf Gottesmann

Metro Jacksonville

Asbestos at Decon Environmental

Asbestos at Decon Environmental
(Present)

DC

Daniel Clogston

Bethel Island, California, United States

Lead Technician at Decon Environmental

Lead Technician at Decon Environmental
(December 2011 – Present)

CS

Cindy Sikora

Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States

Director of Addministration at Decon Environmental

Director of Addministration at Decon Environmental
(October 2011 – Present)

DB

Dan Brodbeck

Miami, Florida, United States

--

Supervisor at Decon Environmental
(Present)

Alon Levin

Alon Levin

Miami Beach, Florida, United States

President at DECON ENVIRONMENTAL

President at DECON ENVIRONMENTAL
(Jan 2018 – Present)

Search similar profiles
Frequently asked questions about Jay Saelinger

What is Jay Saelinger email address?

Email Jay Saelinger at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Jay Saelinger's email found in 2026.

How to contact Jay Saelinger?

To contact Jay Saelinger send an email to [email protected] or [email protected].

What company does Jay Saelinger work for?

Jay Saelinger works for Decon Environmental.

What is Jay Saelinger's role at Decon Environmental?

Jay Saelinger is Project Manager

What industry does Jay Saelinger work in?

Jay Saelinger works in the Environmental Services industry.

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free