Ivette Liao
Reprsentante de ventas de América Latina en China SOCMA at Fujian Southchina Heavy Machinery Manufacture Co.,Ltd | Xiamen, Fujian, China
Ivette Liao’s Email & Phone Number
VerifiedFree account · No credit card · 5 profiles/month
Reprsentante de ventas de América Latina en China SOCMA at Fujian Southchina Heavy Machinery Manufacture Co.,Ltd in March 2022 - Present
(SOCMA)Fujian Southchina Heavy Machinery Manufacture Co. Ltd. Was found in 2010, who is dedicating the research and development of material handling equipment and construction machinery. The current products ranges cover: 1. Counterbalance Forklift: From 2ton to 45ton. 2. Telescopic Forklift: From 2.5ton to 32ton. 3. Electric Construction Machinery: Include excavator, wheel loader, and forklift. 4. Other material handling equipment including: rough terrain forklift, reach stacker, slagging truck, which is customized for using in the metal smelting industry.
Discover more about Fujian Southchina Heavy Machinery Manufacture Co.,Ltd
Overseas Sales Manager of Socma at SOCMA Material Handling
(January 2024 – Present)
2-50t forklifts/wheel loader/marina forklift/Furance Tending Vehicle/Furnace charging Vehicle/electric heavy machinery
Global Sales Manager at SOCMA Material Handling
(Mar 2024 – Present)
Sales Manager at Fujian Southchina Heavy Machinery Manufacture Co.,Ltd
Area Sales Director at Fujian Southchina Heavy Machinery Manufacture Co.,Ltd at Fujian Southchina Heavy Machinery Manufacture Co.,Ltd
(Jun 2020 – Present)
Marketing Director at Fujian Southchina Heavy Machinery Manufacture Co.,Ltd
Engaged in international marketing for material handling equipments!
Sales Manager at Fujian Southchina Heavy Machinery Manufacture Co.,Ltd
Sales Manager at Fujian Southchina Heavy Machinery Manufacture Co.,Ltd
(2015 – Present)
FFVII
Being the sales in this company.
To create a new life in such a whole world.
Maybe it will be tired, but at least I get a weekend in free.
What is Ivette Liao email address?
Email Ivette Liao at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Ivette Liao's email found in 2026.
How to contact Ivette Liao?
To contact Ivette Liao send an email to [email protected] or [email protected]. (updated on December 12, 2025)
What company does Ivette Liao work for?
Ivette Liao works for Fujian Southchina Heavy Machinery Manufacture Co.,Ltd.
What is Ivette Liao's role at Fujian Southchina Heavy Machinery Manufacture Co.,Ltd?
Ivette Liao is Reprsentante de ventas de América Latina en China SOCMA
What industry does Ivette Liao work in?
Ivette Liao works in the Mechanical Or Industrial Engineering industry.