Girdhari Joshi, Asst. Manager Finance at HEALTHCARE INDUSTRY

Girdhari Joshi

Asst. Manager Finance at HEALTHCARE INDUSTRY | Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Profile last verified July 2026
Health, Wellness & Fitness Verified Profile Mumbai, Maharashtra, India jobs in India
Verified

Personal Email

***@gmail.com

Personal • High Confidence

Phone Number

(**) *** *** 105

India • Phone

Free account · No credit card · 5 profiles/month

Girdhari Joshi Socials
Girdhari Joshi Work Experience

Asst. Manager Finance at HEALTHCARE INDUSTRY in October 2013 - Present

Senior Accounts Executive at Shri Siddhi Kumar Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd. in April 2011 - October 2013

Account Executive at Jaiswal Rajneesh & Associates,Mumbai in February 2009 - April 2011

Girdhari Joshi Education

jobs in India, B.Com (Accts Hons.), August 2026

Girdhari Joshi Skills
Accounting ERP Account Management TDS Tally Tax Services Microsoft Office TDS Software (TDSPac & Paypac) Tax
About Girdhari Joshi’s Current Company
Girdhari Joshi’s Colleagues
Navneet Bali

Navneet Bali

Delhi, India

Building Clearmedi Healthcare 2.0( Morgan Stanley) .Founder MedML(Global Insurance AI Platform).ET CEO 2025 .Outlook Game changers 2023. First Agentic healthcare chain in the world .Outlook Game-changers of decade 2026

Provide strategic guidance and thought leadership; participate in focused thematic working groups and policy deliberations; contribute to the development of actionable recommendations, industry reports, and national roadmaps; and support the execution of high-impact initiative...

David Rawaf

David Rawaf

London, England, United Kingdom

Surgery :: Research :: Technology :: Innovation

Director of Clinical Strategy & Partnerships at VitVio
(Jul 2025 – Present)

Taylor Contarino

Taylor Contarino

Los Angeles, California, United States

Founder of Taylor Marie LLC, The Connection Agency | Digital Marketing Manager & Brand Partnerships Gal In Music Biz | USC M.A. | Multi-Faceted Music Media Professional | Content Creator & Writer | [email protected]

I spend most of my time attending to my clients at Taylor Marie LLC, my full-service brand partnerships connection agency. ✨

Praween Parakh

Praween Parakh

Pune Division, Maharashtra, India

Immunologist - Trainer

Self Employed at Healthcare & Wellness Industry
(Nov 2022 – Present)

Abdelilah Fadili

Abdelilah Fadili

Prefecture of Casablanca, Casablanca-Settat, Morocco

Managing Director - Chief Finance Officer

Managing Director at Holding Group operating in international trading, Agro-Food Industry & Distribution
(Aug 2023 – Present)

Bethlehem B

Bethlehem B

Washington, District of Columbia, United States

Co-Founder & CEO | AI, Healthcare Technology -- We’re Hiring!

Fellow (In Training) at American College of Healthcare Executives
(Jan 2026 – Present)

Search similar profiles
Frequently asked questions about Girdhari Joshi

What is Girdhari Joshi email address?

Email Girdhari Joshi at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Girdhari Joshi's email found in 2026.

How to contact Girdhari Joshi?

To contact Girdhari Joshi send an email to [email protected] or [email protected]. (updated on July 2026)

What company does Girdhari Joshi work for?

Girdhari Joshi works for HEALTHCARE INDUSTRY.

What is Girdhari Joshi's role at HEALTHCARE INDUSTRY?

Girdhari Joshi is Asst. Manager Finance

What industry does Girdhari Joshi work in?

Girdhari Joshi works in the Health, Wellness & Fitness industry.

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free