Emma Monnery, Chargée des ressources humaines at Le Grand Feu

Emma Monnery

Chargée des ressources humaines at Le Grand Feu | France

Profile last verified July 2026
Retail Verified Profile France ECEMA
Verified

Work Email

***@legrandfeu.fr

Last verified August 2026

Phone Number

(**) *** *** 236

France • Phone

Free account · No credit card · 5 profiles/month

Emma Monnery Socials
Emma Monnery Work Experience

Chargée des ressources humaines at Le Grand Feu in September 2025 - Present

Chargée de Recrutement at Groupe OMERIN in September 2024 - October 2025

Assistante administrative at CAR'C AUTOS in September 2022 - August 2024

See more See less

Vendeuse at L'ENVOL SUCRE in May 2020 - August 2022

Conseiller ventes at Pandora in December 2019 - February 2020

Conseiller ventes at SAN MARINA in August 2019 - October 2019

Emma Monnery Education

ECEMA, Master ressources humaines, August 2026

Hiloza, August 2026

Hiloza, August 2026

See more See less

Institution Saint Paul, August 2026

Emma Monnery Skills
Accueil de la clientèle Approvisionnement Aide administrative Communication Sens de l’organisation Bijouterie Vente Gestion de la caisse Comptabilité Administration des ventes Relation client
Emma Monnery’s Colleagues
Anais Teyssier

Anais Teyssier

St-Étienne, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France

Achats ; Approvisionnements ; Service Client - Agro alimentaire

Achats - Approvisionnement - Service Client at Le Grand Feu
(September 2022 – Present)

RR

Ranya Rahma

St-Étienne, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France

ÉTUDIANTE EN COMMUNICATION

Chargé de communication at Art & Vue firminy
(September 2024 – Present)

SY

Sarah Yenault

Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France

Assistante chef de projet innovation

Responsable QHSE at Le Grand Feu
(September 2025 – Present)

Florent Mercier

Florent Mercier

Greater Lyon Area

CEO & Co-fondateur LE GRAND FEU - Conseil, distribution, produit 🔥 PIZZACOSY - Meilleure Chaîne et Meilleure Franchise de l’année 2025 et 2026 🍕 SQUARE PIZZA CLUB - La solution de snacking pour les lieux de vie 🟥

Le Grand Feu propose et distribue des produits de qualité pour votre enseigne afin de simplifier votre processus de travail. Facilitateur de concepts food, le Grand Feu entre en participation au capital de votre projet pour lui donner élan et assurance.

20M€ de CA
150 col...

Aurelien Camps

Aurelien Camps

St-Étienne, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France

Responsable Communication & Marketing | Marque, visibilité, fidélité & activation terrain dans la restauration | Le Grand Feu 🔥

Responsable communications marketing at Le Grand Feu
(Sep 2025 – Present)

👉 Directeur des Systèmes d’Information - CIO | Transformation digitale | Optimisation SI & Cybersécurité | +15 ans d’expérience (Nestlé, Total/EDF, Restauration, Energie)

CIO - Directeur des Systèmes d'Information.
Pizza Cosy 🍕 - Le Grand Feu 🔥 - PiouPiou! 🐔

Search similar profiles
Frequently asked questions about Emma Monnery

What is Emma Monnery email address?

Email Emma Monnery at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Emma Monnery's email found in 2026.

How to contact Emma Monnery?

To contact Emma Monnery send an email to [email protected]. (updated on July 2026)

What industry does Emma Monnery work in?

Emma Monnery works in the Retail industry.

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free