David Cole, Owner at Anchor Industries

David Cole

Owner at Anchor Industries | West Covina, California, United States

Profile last verified August 2026
Furniture Verified Profile West Covina, California, United States
Verified

Personal Email

***@aol.com

Personal • High Confidence

Phone Number

818*****

United States • Mobile

Free account · No credit card · 5 profiles/month

David Cole Socials
David Cole Work Experience
About David Cole’s Current Company
David Cole’s Colleagues
Youstina Victor

Youstina Victor

Cairo, Egypt

Account Manager | Expert in S/4HANA, SAP BUSINESS One | SQL | HANA queries | Dashboards | AI Claude

1) Sales Team Management 2) Managing plateforms like Property Finder, Dubbzile and Bayut. 3) CRM Engaz

Partner, Tal Ventures | World Economic Forum Quantum Economy Network | Co-Founder, DeepTech Nation | Israel Representative, Quantum Flagship (QCN)

Member of Expert Group on Quantum Technologies at OECD Global Forum on Technology
(Jun 2026 – Present)

Naitik Vyas

Naitik Vyas

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Entreprenueur | Educator | Innovator | Thought Leader

Advising growth for the organisation
Manage project of critical attention
PR and Marketing
Strategic M&A

Robin Jarratt

Robin Jarratt

London, England, United Kingdom

Experienced non-executive director. Previously global head GIC Private Credit.

Senior Adviser at Coller Capital
(Sep 2025 – Present)

Andrew Antognoli

Andrew Antognoli

Huntington Beach, California, United States

Senior Relationship Manager | Healthcare Originations

Originate new investments for MonticelloAM, a Senior Housing and Multifamily capital provider

Jamie Parker

Jamie Parker

Evansville, Indiana, United States

Helping operations executives achieve sustainable results and organizational agility 🚀 Leadership development that integrates your lean strategy 📈 Consultant, Trainer, Keynote Speaker 🎤

Vice President, Manufacturing and Supply Chain at Anchor Industries, Inc.
(Jul 2024 – Present)

Search similar profiles
Frequently asked questions about David Cole

What is David Cole email address?

Email David Cole at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated David Cole's email found in 2026.

What is David Cole phone number?

David Cole phone number is 8183398856.

How to contact David Cole?

To contact David Cole send an email to [email protected] or [email protected]. If you want to call David Cole try calling on 8183398856.

What company does David Cole work for?

David Cole works for Anchor Industries.

What is David Cole's role at Anchor Industries?

David Cole is Owner

What industry does David Cole work in?

David Cole works in the Furniture industry.

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free