FIT and FREE logo

FIT and FREE

Our mission at FIT AND FREE is to promote, support, and encourage habits of health and wellness, while inspiring and empowering people to reach beyond the status quo and create a life by design.

Free account • No credit card • 5 profiles/day

Wellness and Fitness Services 5,001 Employees Found Founded 2013 30663 Similar Companies
5,001 Employees Found
94% Email Coverage
$595.0K Est Revenue
1 Office HQ
30663 Similar Companies

Frequently asked questions about FIT and FREE

What is FIT and FREE email format?

The widely used FIT and FREE email format is {first_initial}{last} (e.g. jsmith@fitandfreeteam.com) with 75.00% adoption across the company.

What is FIT and FREE customer service number?

To contact FIT and FREE customer service number in your country click here to find.

Who is the CEO of FIT and FREE?

Allen Barker is the CEO of FIT and FREE. To contact Allen Barker email at allenbarker@lightingthedark.org.