Ada Dones, FI Coordinator at Hasc Center, Inc.

Ada Dones

FI Coordinator at Hasc Center, Inc. | Brooklyn, New York, United States

Profile last verified August 2026
Management Consulting Verified Profile Brooklyn, New York, United States
Verified

Personal Email

***@gmail.com

Personal • High Confidence

Phone Number

186*****

United States • Mobile

Free account · No credit card · 5 profiles/month

Ada Dones Socials
Ada Dones Work Experience

FI Coordinator at Hasc Center, Inc. in February 2023 - Present

Loss Prevention Training Specialists at The TJX Companies, Inc. in December 2022 - June 2023

Loss Prevention Detective at The TJX Companies, Inc. in September 2022 - December 2022

See more See less

LPL Detective at TJ Maxx in January 2012 - September 2022

Ada Dones Skills
Data Analysis Business Analysis Accounting Account Management Customer Service Retail Store Management Shrinkage Merchandising Loss Prevention
See more See less
Sales Microsoft Office Management Physical Security Leadership
About Ada Dones’s Current Company
Hasc Center, Inc.

HASC Center is dedicated to providing people with intellectual disabilities the empowerment to live a meaningful life as independently as possible. 💛

Discover more about Hasc Center, Inc.
Ada Dones’s Colleagues
Asher Kirshtein

Asher Kirshtein

New York, New York, United States

Computer Science Student

Counselor at Hasc Center, Inc.
(August 2022 – Present)

Betzalel Shapiro

Betzalel Shapiro

New York, New York, United States

Multi-skilled marketing professional and men's fashion guy | Copywriting | Email Marketing | Book Publishing Marketing | Social Media | Media Planning | Content Writing | And More!

Email Marketing Specialist - Freelance at The Judaica Press, Inc.
(June 2023 – Present)

Alexander Vinik

Alexander Vinik

New York, New York, United States

Graduate with Masters in Adolescent English Education (7-12)

Direct Care Worker at Hasc Center, Inc.
(September 2014 – Present)

Chaya Weinstein

Chaya Weinstein

Brooklyn, New York, United States

Clinical Nurse Lead at Rambam Family Health Center

Clinical Nurse Lead at Rambam Family Health Center
(October 2020 – Present)

Chani Czeladnicki

Chani Czeladnicki

New York, New York, United States

--

Tech Support at Hasc Center, Inc.
(January 2009 – Present)

AS

Avi Sacks

Brooklyn, New York, United States

Assoc Exec Dir at Hasc Center, Inc.

Assoc Exec Dir at Hasc Center, Inc.
(Present)

Search similar profiles
Frequently asked questions about Ada Dones

What is Ada Dones email address?

Email Ada Dones at [email protected], [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Ada Dones's email found in 2026.

How to contact Ada Dones?

To contact Ada Dones send an email to [email protected], [email protected] or [email protected].

What company does Ada Dones work for?

Ada Dones works for Hasc Center, Inc..

What is Ada Dones's role at Hasc Center, Inc.?

Ada Dones is FI Coordinator

What industry does Ada Dones work in?

Ada Dones works in the Management Consulting industry.

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free