Ladonna Gibbs Email & Phone Number

Ladonna Gibbs

Director Client Relationship Management at Banctec / SourceHOV | Birmingham, Alabama, United States

Ladonna Gibbs Socials
Ladonna Gibbs Work
1 experience icon

Vice President Software Services at BancTec in January 1983 to Present

2 experience icon

Vice President & General Manager ServiceFIRST at BancTec in January 1983 to Present

3 experience icon

Vice President Client Executive at BancTec in April 2010 to Present

See more

Ladonna Gibbs Education

Jacksonville State University, October 1970 to October 1973

susan moore high school, October 1968 to October 1970

Ladonna Gibbs Skills

BPO

Change Management

Vendor Management

See more

Frequently Asked Questions about Ladonna Gibbs

What is Ladonna Gibbs email address?

Email Ladonna Gibbs at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Ladonna Gibbs's email found in 2026.

How to contact Ladonna Gibbs?

To contact Ladonna Gibbs send an email to [email protected] or [email protected]. (updated on May 19, 2025)

What company does Ladonna Gibbs work for?

Ladonna Gibbs works for Banctec / SourceHOV

What is Ladonna Gibbs's role at Banctec / SourceHOV?

Ladonna Gibbs is Director Client Relationship Management

What is Ladonna Gibbs's Phone Number?

Ladonna Gibbs's phone (205) ***-*745

What industry does Ladonna Gibbs work in?

Ladonna Gibbs works in the Financial Services industry.

Ladonna Gibbs Email Addresses

Email Ladonna Gibbs at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Ladonna Gibbs's email found in 2026.

Ladonna Gibbs Phone Numbers

Find more people like Ladonna

Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.

Build your Prospect List
Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free