Crissel Rodriguez Email & Phone Number

Crissel Rodriguez

Director of Real World Learning at Da Vinci Schools | Los Angeles Metropolitan Area

Crissel Rodriguez Socials
Crissel Rodriguez Work
1 experience icon

Director of Real World Learning at Da Vinci Schools in February 2022 to Present

2 experience icon

Outreach and Learning Through Internships Coordinator at New Village Girls Academy in July 2019 to February 2022

3 experience icon

Data and Compliance Manager at New Village Girls Academy in July 2018 to June 2019

See more

Crissel Rodriguez Education

Chapman University, Master of Arts - MA

California State University-Los Angeles, Bachelor of Arts - BA

Crissel Rodriguez Skills

Organizational Development

Project Management

Career Education

See more

About Crissel Rodriguez's Current Company
Frequently Asked Questions about Crissel Rodriguez

What is Crissel Rodriguez email address?

Email Crissel Rodriguez at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Crissel Rodriguez's email found in 2026.

How to contact Crissel Rodriguez?

To contact Crissel Rodriguez send an email to [email protected] or [email protected].

What company does Crissel Rodriguez work for?

Crissel Rodriguez works for Da Vinci Schools

What is Crissel Rodriguez's role at Da Vinci Schools?

Crissel Rodriguez is Director of Real World Learning

What is Crissel Rodriguez's Phone Number?

Crissel Rodriguez's phone (**) *** *** 309

What industry does Crissel Rodriguez work in?

Crissel Rodriguez works in the Education Management industry.

Crissel Rodriguez Email Addresses

Email Crissel Rodriguez at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Crissel Rodriguez's email found in 2026.

Crissel Rodriguez Phone Numbers

Not the Crissel Rodriguez you were looking for?

Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.

Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free